• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Meital Karlen Real Estate Meital Karlen Real Estate
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $710,000

    $689,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt

    2024 Via Roma, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2602629

    Listed by Gabriel Gomez of LPT Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

    $2,016,000

    $1,999,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

    17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

    MLS# NDP2603632

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    $970,000

    $949,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    565 San Lucas PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    MLS# PTP2602249

    Listed by Daniel Di Matteo of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    $780,000

    $779,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

    129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    MLS# PTP2602688

    Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    $870,000

    $870,000

    7,200 Sqft Lot

    38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    MLS# 260007793SD

    Listed by Negar Mirgoli of Negar Mirgoli, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,385,000

    $1,289,999

    7.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

    3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

    MLS# PTP2602579

    Listed by Mike Dullea of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $720,000

    $699,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

    8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2602258

    Listed by Ryan Caron of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $930,000

    $899,900

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

    2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    MLS# PTP2602823

    Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

    $4,000,000

    $4,295,000

    6.9%
    6 Beds7 Baths7,838 SqFt

    14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

    MLS# 260002625SD

    Listed by Mark Marquez of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

    $765,000

    $779,876

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

    351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2602094

    Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

    $2,600,000

    $2,675,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

    17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

    MLS# NDP2603356

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

    $1,175,000

    $1,187,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

    MLS# PTP2602303

    Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

    $780,000

    $789,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

    MLS# 260007758SD

    Listed by Julianne Pulido of HomeSmart Realty West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $650,000

    $678,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

    1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2601735

    Listed by Hazel Rosete of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4084 Crystal Dawn LN #105, San Diego, CA 92122

    $835,000

    $849,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

    4084 Crystal Dawn LN #105, San Diego, CA 92122

    MLS# PTP2602323

    Listed by Amber Kelley of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    9790 Lutheran, Santee, CA 92071

    $940,000

    $875,000

    7.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    9790 Lutheran, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# 260008193SD

    Listed by Zac Thayer of Mission Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3604 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

    $580,000

    $580,000

    1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

    3604 43rd St, San Diego, CA 92105

    MLS# 260008982SD

    Listed by Emily Holmes of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    465 Fourth AVE #8, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $469,900

    $469,900

    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    465 Fourth AVE #8, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2602557

    Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $855,000

    $839,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    250 Manzanita, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# 260008363SD

    Listed by Keith Castiglione of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2239 Black Canyon RD, Ramona, CA 92065

    $250,000

    $265,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    2239 Black Canyon RD, Ramona, CA 92065

    MLS# PTP2602411

    Listed by Courtney Cameron of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027

    $745,000

    $774,900

    3.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    1531 View Pointe, Escondido, CA 92027

    MLS# 260001698SD

    Listed by Glenn Dewyea of LPT Realty,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6050 Malea WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,203,000

    $1,200,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

    6050 Malea WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# NDP2603228

    Listed by Geri Bekmanis of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3780 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $1,295,000

    $1,295,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,513 SqFt

    3780 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    MLS# 250046369SD

    Listed by Mehran Saberi of Mehran Saberi Real Estate Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6729 Anton Ln, San Diego, CA 92114

    $850,000

    $799,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

    6729 Anton Ln, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2602262

    Listed by Laura Gonzalez of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Meital Karlen Real Estate
    Meital Karlen
    +1(760) 845-4887
    meital@meitalkarlen.com
    10085 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA, 92131-1100, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.